Lp. Nazwisko i imię  Dzień i godziny dyżuru
1.        Suchowolak Joanna poniedziałek 13.50-14.50
2.        Szymczyk Grażyna wtorek 9.30-10.30
3.        Bernadzka Justyna środa 14.00-15.00
4.        Bis Dorota poniedziałek 10.45-11.45
5.        Błaszczykowska Joanna poniedziałek 9.00-10.00
6.        Czuba Grażyna czwartek 9.00-10.00
7.        Czuba Katarzyna czwartek 10.50-11.50
8.        Dżoń Małgorzata wtorek 13.00-14.00
9.        Furtak Magdalena czwartek 7.00-8.00
10.    Gąsior Marzenna wtorek 12.45-13.45
11.    Hołody Anna poniedziałek 13.00-13.30 A.H./środa 11.00-11.30 WSz. 
12.    Iskra Urszula środa 11.00-12.00
13.    Jagodzińska Maria wtorek 7.15-8.15
14.    Jagiełło Elżbieta wtorek  12.00-13.00
15.    Jodłowska Barbara środa 10.50-11.50
16.    Jurak Jolanta środa 9.05-10.05
17.    Kapica Kinga czwartek 13.45-14.45
18.    Klucznik Aneta czwartek 7.00-8.00
19.    Kotulski Marek czwartek 11.45-12.45
20.    Krasińska Monika wtorek 12.45-13.45
21.    Latos –Pyć Lidia poniedziałek 8.00-9.00
22.    Macias Beata czwartek 9.00-10.00
23.    Majcher Sławomir poniedziałek 10.50-11.50
24.    Makoviychuk  Lyudmyla środa 10.45-11.45
25.    Makoś Anna czwartek 7.00-8.00
26.    Markiewicz-Główka Agnieszka poniedziałek 8.00-9.00
27.    Merwa Marzenna piątek 10.00-11.00
28.    Mróz Artur poniedziałek 12.00-13.00
29.    Mróz Halina środa 13.45-14.45
30.    Nowak Małgorzata wtorek 7.00-8.00
31.    Sawiarska Urszula czwartek 10.10-11.10
32.    Serwa Dorota wtorek 9.50-10.50
33.    Szymała  Iwona piątek 9.50-10.50
34.    Zbytniewska Małgorzata czwartek 9.50-10.50
35.    Wrona Piotr wtorek 8.15-9.15
36.    Zarzeczna Iwona wtorek 14.00-15.00
37.    Kępowicz Elżbieta czwartek 13.50-13.30
38.    Iracka Agnieszka czwartek 9.00-9.30
39.    Ks. Dębski Marcin środa 14.30-15.00
40.    Ks. Walencik Andrzej środa 12.45-13.45
41.    Matyka Jolanta wtorek 14.35-15.05
42.    Przywara Małgorzata poniedziałek 7.45-8.15
43.    Wojtuszkiewicz Damian  czwartek 7.45-8.15
44.    Basiakowski Jakub wtorek 11.00-12.00